一览澳洲房产,连接全澳华语经纪人
中国大陆免费咨询热线: 4008818710

澳大利亚首都领地 Australian Capital Territory 小学 排名

1

Canberra Girls' Grammar Junior School

2

Garran Primary School

Gilmore Crescent, Garran 2605 (ACT)
3

Canberra Grammar Junior School

4

Radford College

1 College Street, Bruce 2617 (ACT)
5

Aranda Primary School

Banambila Street, Aranda 2614 (ACT)
6

Telopea Park School

7

Kaleen Primary School

Ashburton Circuit, Kaleen 2617 (ACT)
8

Curtin Primary School

Theodore Street, Curtin 2605 (ACT)
9

St Bede's Primary School

Nuyts Street, Red Hill 2603 (ACT)
10

Ainslie School

Donaldson St, Braddon 2612 (ACT)
11

Sacred Heart Primary School

29 Murphy Street, Pearce 2607 (ACT)
12

Turner School

13

St Thomas More's Primary School

30 White Crescent(PO Box 36), Campbell 2612 (ACT)
14

Rosary Primary School

Fleming Street, Watson 2602 (ACT)
15

Mawson Primary School

Ainsworth Street, Mawson 2607 (ACT)
16

Marist College Canberra

27 Marr Street, Pearce 2607 (ACT)
17

Forrest Primary School

National Crescent, Forrest 2603 (ACT)
18

Chapman Primary School

Perry Drive, Chapman 2611 (ACT)
19

Brindabella Christian College

136 Brigalow Street, Lyneham 2602 (ACT)
20

Sts Peter and Paul's Primary School

21

Canberra Montessori School

35 Mulley Street, Holder 2611 (ACT)
22

Campbell Primary School

Chauvel Street, Campbell 2612 (ACT)
23

Burgmann Anglican School

Cnr Gungahlin Drive & The Valley Avenue, Gungahlin 2912 (ACT)
24

Weetangera Primary School

25

Holy Trinity Primary School

18 Theodore Street, Curtin 2605 (ACT)
26

Hawker Primary School

27

Trinity Christian School

34 McBryde Crescent, Wanniassa 2903 (ACT)
28

St Matthew's Primary School

12 Stutchbury Street, Page 2614 (ACT)
29

Lyneham Primary School

Brigalow Street, Lyneham 2602 (ACT)
30

Hughes Primary School

Groom Street (Cnr Kent St), Hughes 2605 (ACT)
31

St Vincent's Primary School

3 Bindel Street, Aranda 2614 (ACT)
32

Red Hill Primary School

Astrolabe Street, Red Hill 2603 (ACT)
33

St Joseph's Primary School

34

Fadden Primary School

Hanlon Crescent, Fadden 2904 (ACT)
35

Yarralumla Primary School

Loftus Street, Yarralumla 2600 (ACT)
36

Arawang Primary School

Nemarang Crescent, Waramanga 2611 (ACT)
37

Emmaus Christian School

Davenport Street, Dickson 2602 (ACT)
38

St John Vianney's Primary School

89 Namatjira Drive, Waramanga 2611 (ACT)
39

St John the Apostle Primary School

9 Pawsey Circuit, Florey 2615 (ACT)
40

Amaroo School

Katherine Avenue, Amaroo 2914 (ACT)
41

St Michael's Primary School

2 Tyrell Circuit, Kaleen 2617 (ACT)
42

Gold Creek School

Kelleway Street, Nicholls 2913 (ACT)
43

Wanniassa School

Wheeler Crescent, Wanniassa 2903 (ACT)
44

Torrens Primary School

Ritchie Street, Torrens 2607 (ACT)
45

Duffy Primary School

Burrinjuck Crescent, Duffy 2611 (ACT)
46

North Ainslie Primary School

Majura Avenue, Ainslie 2602 (ACT)
47

St Monica's Primary School

1 Moynihan Street, Evatt 2617 (ACT)
48

Majura Primary School

Knox Street, Watson 2602 (ACT)
49

Covenant College

1 Woodcock Drive, Gordon 2906 (ACT)
50

Holy Family Parish Primary School